Shopping Cart
Marya Crochet Batik Kebaya In Sunshine

Marya Crochet Batik Kebaya In Sunshine

Price: $120.00

Availability:In Stock

  • Usual price: $150 (adults) & $69.90 (kids)
  • Offer price: $120 (adults) & $50 (kids)
  • Crochet kebaya top with full lining
  • Overlap batik skirt with gutter
  • Available in kids sizes

ADULTS

TOPXSSMLXL
Shoulder3536384044
Armhole2121232529
Bust889496100115
Waist3744475763
Sleeve5657585959
Length8587909798
SKIRTXSSMLXL
Waist32-4232-4334-4437-6137-64
Length100100100100100

KIDS

TOP246810
Shoulder2326283234
Armhole1315172022
Sleeves2936404750
Length4248536365
SKIRT246810

Waist (stretched)

3236404244
Length4957647282

*slight error of ±3cm may occur

Available Options